Constipated

05Feb11

Sooo, my toilet won’t flush. I have two toilets, but the other one is in my uncle’s room so I can’t go in there at night. Unfortunately, I always have to poop at night, never during the day. I’m pretty much fucked, and I probably won’t be able to take a shit for the next few weeks. Just a thought, haha

— Sarah Tyler Deen

Advertisements


2 Responses to “Constipated”

  1. Lol that sucks! You may have to change your poop schedule. My poops are all over the place.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: